Connect with us

News

The names of the new Council Managers and their deployment in Osun State

Published

on

The names of the new Council Managers and their deployment are as follows
osun-logo
 (1. Mrs C.O Durosinmi Ayedaade LG,
(2. Mr Kolapo Mukaila Badru Ayedaade South,
(3. Mr  Oluyemi Bolaji Ayedire LG,
(4. Pharm Haruna Razak Ayedire South,
(5. Mr Israel Oladele Atakunmosa South LG
(6.Mr Bello Razak Atakunmosa East Center,
(7.Engr Ganiyu O.Obelawo atakunmosa west,
(8.Mr Ajao Lateef  atakunmosa west central LG,
(9.Mrs Titilade Roseline Boripe LG,
(10. Mr Wasiu  Bolaji Boripe North LG,
(11.Tpl. Isiaka isola Boluwaduro LG,
(12. Mr Olatoye O.Obembe Boluwaduro East LG,
(13. Mrs Nimota  O. Olapeju Ede East LG,
(14 Mrs Toyin Racheal Ede North LG’
 (15.Mrs S B Aromolaran ede south LG,
(16.Engr Adebowale A Folowosele Irepodun LG,
(17 Mrs Funmilayo D. Olagbeju Irepodun South.
(18.Mrs Fola Christanah  Egbedore LG,
( 19.Mrs Olusola Victoria Egbedore South LG,
(20.Mrs Asanat Kehinde Ejigbo LG,
(21.Mrs Tejumade Elizabeth Ejigbo South LG,
(22.Mr Adebayo Akani Ejigbo west LG,
( 23.Mr Alani Olatunji Ifedayo LG,
( 24.Mr Najim O.Ogundiji Ifelodun LG,
(25. Mr Samuel Taiwo Ifelodun  North LG,
(26 Mr AdewuSi Adegboyega Ife Central LG,
( 27. Mr Abayomi B Awoniyi ife central west  LG,
(28.Mr Mukaila Anifowose  Ife OOye,
( 29. Mrs muslimat Idowu Ife East LG,
(30.Mr Tirimisiyu ayofe Ife North LG,
(31. Mr Olugbenga Joshua Ife North east LG,
( 32.Mrs Medinat M Oluyemi Ife North West LG’
(33. Mr Babatunde kehinde Ife South LG’
(34.Mr Yinusa Olalekan Ife South West LG,
(35.Mr Semiu Opeyemi Ila LG,
(36.Mr Joel Afolabi Ila Central LG,
(37.Builder Moruf O. Tijani Ilesa east LG,
(38.Mr A.Y Oni Ilesa North east LG,
(39.Mrs Musirafat M. Salam Ilesa west LG,
(40.Pharm.Adekunle Adebayo Ilesa West Central LG,
(41.Mr Samson Olayinka Irewole LG,
(42. Pharm.Hammed Oyebami Obokun LG,
(43.Surv.Foluso Rasak Isokan LG,
(44.Mrs Racheal Saseyi Isokan south LG,
(45.Mr Ebenizer Gbeunga Iwo LG,
(46.Mrs Abiola Olabitan Iwo east LG,
(47.Mrs Busayo F. Fakayode Iwo west LG,
(48. Mrs Ikeolu Eunice Obokun LG,
(49.Mr Kehinde A.Okelade Irewole North East LG,
( 50.Mrs Julianah Olaide Odo Otin LG,
(51.Pharm.peter Sogo Odo Otin North LG’
(52.Mrs Adenike J. Adegbite Odo Otin south LG,
(53.Mr Francis Ige  Ola Oluwa LG’
(54.Mr Adegoke Basiru Olorunda LG,
( 55.Mr I .A Olabisi Olorunda North LG,
(56.Mr Musbau Adufe Oriade LG’
(57.Mr Ajibade S.Ogoyeba Oriade South LG’
(58.Mr Micheal Olugbeunga  Orolu LG,
(59.Mr Abiodun Gbolahan  Osogbo LG,
(60.Mr Abiodun Gboyega  Osogbo South LG,
(61.Mr Isac Kehinde Olayinka Osogbo west.

 

Get A Reliable POS For Your Business

Advert

Recent Posts

Trending